BMC’s Yawkey building doors are now closed as an entrance as part of our ongoing efforts to enhance our campus and provide you with the best clinical care.

All patients and visitors on our main campus must enter our hospital via Shapiro, Menino, or Moakley buildings, where they will be greeted by team members at a new centralized check-in desk before continuing to the hospital. We are excited to welcome you and appreciate your patience as we improve our facilities.

We are pleased to recognize the following Boston Medical Center staff as having completed the requirements necessary to be considered Autism Friendly!
 

  1. Hanan Abdallah - Nuclear Medicine Technologist
  2. John Abele - Nursing Products Manager
  3. Karan Abraham - Resident, Pediatrics
  4. Tawanna Acoff - Pediatric Nurse
  5. Oluwasegun Adeagbo - Resident, Pediatrics
  6. Rebekah Adeleke - Psychiatric Nurse
  7. Gil Adelman - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  8. Tai Adigun - Mental Health Specialist 
  9. Elizabeth Agneta - MD, Pediatrics
  10. Jack Aitken - Student Intern, Public Safety 
  11. Oladimeji Akere - Mental Health Specialist 
  12. Evynand Akombi - Certified Nursing Assistant
  13. Elissa Aldred - Nurse, Emergency Department
  14. Asem Alhammadi - Systems Integrator, Public Safety
  15. Iesha Allen - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified 
  16. Keisha Alonzo - Radiologic Technologist
  17. Janessa Alston - Medical Assistant
  18. Alexa Altchek - Resident
  19. Tania Altidor - Clinical Social Worker, Grow Clinic Special
  20. Kedesch Altidort - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  21. Sandra Alves - Psychiatric Nurse
  22. Claire Ammirato - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  23. Neha Anand - Resident
  24. Therese Ancheta - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  25. Marianne Anderson - CT Technologist
  26. Brandon Anderson - Nuclear Medicine/Molecular Imaging Technician
  27. Joanna Andrade - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  28. Lee Andrews - Psychiatric Nurse 
  29. Christina Andrianopoulos - Vaccination Clinical Operations Manager
  30. David Anthony - Certified Nursing Assistant
  31. Natacha Antoine-Bernadeau - Psychiatric Nurse-Brockton
  32. Jennifer Aquafresca - Ultrasound Technologist
  33. Daniel Arevalo - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  34. Orlando Arroyo - Radiology Technologist
  35. Andrew Atherton - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  36. Sherdine Auguste - Mental Health Specialist Trainee
  37. Wilson Auguste - Psychiatric Nurse 
  38. Marilyn Augustyn - Division Director, Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  39. Efrain Avalo - Operations Supervisor, Ophthalmology
  40. William Babinchak - Resident, Pediatrics
  41. Jasmary Baez Cabral - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  42. Devika Bagchi - Resident, Pediatrics
  43. Courtney Bailey - Mental Health Clinician, MOVA- CWVP 
  44. Marissa Bailey - Ambulatory Services Representative, Ophthalmology
  45. Christina Baird - Ultrasound Technologist
  46. Jeffrey Balewicz - Mental Health Specialist
  47. Katie Ballantyne - Resident, Pediatrics
  48. Caroline Bao - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  49. Maribeth Barrows - Registered Nurse, Brockton Behavioral Health Center
  50. Zachary Barsdale - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  51. Daniel Barson - Resident, Pediatrics
  52. Kathryn Bartolotti - Manager, Accounting
  53. Claire Barton - Genetic Counselor, Heme/Onc
  54. Sara Bastin - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  55. Joseph Belanger - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  56. Daniela Belice - Mental Health Specialist
  57. Crinan Bell - Student Intern, Public Safety Operations
  58. Phillip Bell - Lead Mental Health Specialist - Brockton
  59. Abigail Belser - Resident, Pediatrics
  60. Ilka Beltre-Mercado - Pharmacy Technician III
  61. Cherki Benchraka - Radiology Film Librarian
  62. Hannah Bender - PGY1/Intern
  63. Raymond Benton - Lead Mental Health Specialist 
  64. Lauren Betancourt - Senior Manager of ACO Operation
  65. Katherine Bick - Resident, Pediatrics
  66. Katie Bidder - Radiology Technologist
  67. Karlie Bittrich - Certified Child Life Specialist, Ambulatory Pediatrics
  68. William Black - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  69. Judith Blaikie - Recovery LPN - Brockton
  70. Patrick Blanchard - Radiology Technologist
  71. Abena Boateng - Radiologic Technologist
  72. Daniel Bonarrigo - Occupational Therapist - Behavioral Health
  73. Ainsley Bonin - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  74. Lisa Bordonaro - Radiology Technologist
  75. Darlin Borgelin - Medical Assistant, Ophthalmology Department
  76. Elhoucine Bouya - Radiology Technologist
  77. Caitlin Bowen - Resident, Pediatrics
  78. Brian Bowers - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  79. Bridget Brady - Medical Assistant, Dental Clinic
  80. Samantha Brayton - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  81. Miriam Bremer-Kamens - Research Assistant, Pediatrics 
  82. Blythe Brenner - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics 
  83. Ronniqua Bright - Nuclear Medicine/Molecular Imaging Technician
  84. Sarah Brnich - Resident, Pediatrics
  85. Tess Brockmeyer - Unit Coordinator, SICU
  86. Alex Brown - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  87. Steven Bucchianeri - Population Health, Sr. Director of Community Partners Programs
  88. Alison Burchette - Ultrasound Technologist
  89. Kendall Burdick - Resident, Pediatrics
  90. Daniela Burgos - Psychiatric Nurse
  91. Lauren Bartolotti Busa - Associate Program Director, Autism Program
  92. Ryan Byrnes - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  93. Daniel Cafferty - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  94. Jamie Cahill - COOP Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  95. Daniel Cain - Pharmacy Technician Supervisor
  96. Sterling Campbell - Nurse Practitioner-MNA
  97. Dorothy Campbell - Psychiatric Nurse
  98. Melissa Campbell - Senior Audiologist, Audiology 
  99. Maria Carleen - Human Resources Business Partner
  100. Sonje Carlson - Intern, Child Life
  101. Richard Cartagena - Radiology Tech Aide
  102. Sophia Casaletto - Radiology Aide
  103. Thomas Cashin - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  104. Tanya Casilli - Ultrasound Technologist
  105. Carolina Castillo - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  106. Mayelin Castillo - Medical Assistant, Podiatry
  107. Kelly Castle - Chief Ophthalmology Technician, BUEA
  108. Marie Celestin - Senior Administrative Coordinator, Grow Clinic
  109. Jack Chapman - Public Safety Officer
  110. Marie Charles - Clinician, Boston Emergency Services Team
  111. Benjamin Chase - Social Work Intern, Population Health 
  112. William Chase - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  113. Nicole Chiedjo - Psychiatric Nurse
  114. Bernadette Chirokas - Microbiology Laboratory Manager
  115. Faith Choe - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  116. Francisca Chou - Resident, Pediatrics
  117. Jessica Christopulos - BEST Team
  118. Stathis Chronopoulos - Ultrasound Technologist
  119. Gabrielle Coffin - Ultrasound Technologist
  120. Schneider Colas - Mental Health Specialist, Clinical Nurse
  121. Charles Collins - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  122. Patricia Comara - Recovery Nurse
  123. Robert Connors - Nuclear Med/Molecular Imaging Technologist
  124. Tomas Conrads - MD, Pediatrics
  125. Bailey Conte - Pediatric Nurse
  126. Karen Conte - Pediatric Nurse
  127. Donald Contois - Pharmacy Technician III, Retail Pharmacy Mail Order
  128. Charles Coomer - Resident, Pediatrics
  129. Jordan Corbett - Ophthalmic Assistant, BMC Eye Clinic-2
  130. Kristin Cordes - Fellowship & Clinical Coordinator, Division of Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  131. Pamela Corey - Clinical Instructor- SEIU, Medical Clinical Sup
  132. Jenelle Corey  - MD
  133. Kristie Cornell - Certified Peer Specialist 
  134. Ryan Covelle - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  135. Troy Cox - Biomedical Health Prevention Specialist
  136. Joshua Crabtree - Radiologic Technologist
  137. Patrick Craig - Team Lead
  138. James Craven - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  139. Vezna Crawford - Care Coordinator
  140. Joseph Crimi - Radiology Lead Librarian
  141. William Crisosto - Public Safety Officer
  142. Julianne Croes - LICSW, Psychiatry 
  143. Laila Cross - Business Title Research Assistant II, Pediatrics Administration
  144. Arminda Cruz Gongora - Technician, Ophthalmology Department
  145. Maggie Czajak - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  146. Alaric D'souza - Resident, Pediatrics
  147. Jorge Da - Radiologic Technologist
  148. Keerti Daesety - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  149. Simeon Damas - Outreach Worker
  150. Malissa Danforth - Diagnostic Radiology Manager
  151. Sohaib Daoud - Lab Support Service, Lab Support Services - NP
  152. Srihitha Dasari - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  153. Haley Davis - Resident, Pediatrics
  154. Shelley Davis-Wheeler - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, BMC Eye Clinics
  155. Nickki Dawes - Post Doctoral Fellow
  156. Rosangela Deandrade - Radiology Technologist
  157. Jonathan Deane - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  158. Leanne Decoteau - Unit Coordinator, Emergency Department
  159. Gerard Defay - Mental Health Specialist
  160. Amanda Delgado - Resident, Pediatrics
  161. Cristian Delgado - Resident, Pediatrics
  162. David DePaolo - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  163. Justine DePonte - CT Lead Technicianologist
  164. Patrick Desir - Mental Health Specialist 
  165. Kevin Desrochers - Radiology Technologist
  166. Geraldo Diaz - Public Safety Officer, PSO4
  167. Daniel Diaz-Gil - MD, Pediatrics
  168. Karen DiMarzo - Registered Nurse, PACU
  169. Stacey Dobrowolski - NP Student
  170. Edward Doherty - CT Technologist
  171. Patricia Donovan - Nurse, Inpatient
  172. Keara Doolan - Radiology Technologist
  173. Geraldina Dossantos - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  174. Atinuke Dosunmu-Ogunbi - Resident
  175. Paul Dottin-Carter - Nuclear Medicine Student
  176. Meghan Drastal - Resident, Pediatrics
  177. Ariel Driscoll - Registered Nurse, BMC Eye Clinics
  178. Patrice Drohan - Recovery LPN, Clinical Nurses
  179. Mikayla DuBois - Staff Nurse
  180. Courtney Duckworth - Resident, Pediatrics
  181. Ethania Ducoste Jean Gilles - Psychiatric Nurse - Brockton, Clinical Nurses
  182. Kimberlie Dugan - Mental Health Specialist
  183. Molly Ann Duggan - Child Life Manager
  184. Seth Duguay - Radiology Technologist
  185. Emma Dunne - PGY1/Intern
  186. Lauren Duran - Physical Therapy Assistant
  187. Gerson Duvil - Radiology Technologist
  188. Alexander Eaton - Resident, Pediatrics
  189. Elizabeth Egan - Clinical Social Worker
  190. Terence Ekwi - Radiology Technologist
  191. Olga Elias - Family Advocate 
  192. Nisrine Elmouttaqi - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  193. Destinhie Erie - Mental Health Specialist
  194. Amanda Ethridge - Ophthalmic Technician II, BMC Eye Clinic-5
  195. Stephanie Ettinger - Policy Director, Pediatrics 
  196. Casandra Everett - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  197. Stephen Fadiya - Mental Health Specialist 
  198. Timothy Failla - Staff Nurse, Adult Emergency MP
  199. Jasmin Falaise - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  200. Erland Fanfan - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, BMC Eye Clinics
  201. Elvin Febus - Public Safety Officer
  202. Sadrak Fernandes - Radiology Technologist
  203. Shannon Fernandez-Ledon - Resident, Pediatrics
  204. Elizabeth Ferriero - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  205. Jason Ferris - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  206. Allison Fialkowski - Resident, Pediatrics
  207. Flavia Figueiredo - Ultrasound Technologist
  208. Billy Finnerty - Radiologic Technologist
  209. Hannah Fiore - Clinical Research Nurse / HOPE Nurse, Pediatric Infectious Disease
  210. Johanna Fleurant - Technician, Ophthalmology Department
  211. Ervin Flowers - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  212. Devlin Foley - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  213. Arlan Fonseca - Ophthalmic Photographer, BMC Eye Clinic
  214. Michael Forde - Public Safety Officer
  215. Benjamin Fowler - Resident, Pediatrics
  216. Marjorie Francis - Ambulatory Serivces Representative III-U
  217. Pamela Francoeur - Primary Care Provider
  218. Farah Francois - Diagnostic Radiology Technologist
  219. A. Francois - Radiology Team Member
  220. Luke Frankiw - Resident, Pediatrics
  221. Stacey Fraser - Radiology Technologist
  222. Alexander Freedline - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  223. Robert Freeman - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  224. Mark Frey - Public Safety Officer
  225. Alexander Friedman - Program Manager, Autism Program
  226. Katie Fritschy - CT Technologist
  227. Chastity Froio - Radiology Technologist
  228. Rochelle Furman - Psychiatric Nurse
  229. Spiro Gace - Radiology Aide
  230. Anna Gamble - Resident, Pediatrics
  231. Jackelyne Garces - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  232. Edgr Garcia - Resident
  233. Jessenia Garcia-Figueroa - Radiology Technologist I
  234. Kara Garrett - Resident, Pediatrics
  235. Michaelle Gaston - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  236. Tyreke Gaston - Clinical Research Coordinator, Eye Clinical Research
  237. Mary Gawron - Nurse, Pediatric Specialty Group
  238. Jean Gedeus - RN Off-Shift Supervisor
  239. Hedwige Georges - Pediatric Nurse
  240. Marie Georges - Psychiatric Nurse
  241. Bijan Ghaffari - Resident, Psychiatry
  242. William Gibbons - Director of Public Safety, Public Safety 
  243. Reegan Gigliello-Roy - Student Intern, PSO Detectives and Co-Ops
  244. Jessica Giglio - Ultrasound Technologist
  245. Peterson Gilbert - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  246. Kelsey Gilbride - Staff Nurse
  247. Annie Glass - Student Intern, Public Safety
  248. Nicholas Gold - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  249. Judith Goldberger - Nurse, Labor & Delivery
  250. Lillian Gomes - Community Health Worker
  251. Don Gomez - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  252. Martha Goncalves - Ambulatory Services Representative Primary Care
  253. Patrick Gorman - LICSW
  254. Madelyn Goskoski - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  255. Luany Gotay - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  256. Ossie Graham - Mental Health Specialist
  257. Sharifa Green - Ambulatory Services Representative
  258. Thomas Greenwood - Supervisor, Public Safety
  259. Jessica Gregory - Resident, Pediatrics
  260. Jakara Griffin - Children's Hospital Sponsored Resident
  261. Miriam Guerrier - Family Navigator, Pediatric Hematology
  262. Manjary Guha - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  263. Rayj Gurley - Food Service Worker
  264. Sanhit Gutta - Student Intern, Eye Clinical Research
  265. Immanuel H - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  266. Juju Ha - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  267. Maria Hacobian - Patient Navigator, Pediatrics
  268. Jonathan Ham - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  269. Nicole Hancock - Radiology Technologist
  270. Jessica Harkins - Nuclear Medicine Technologist
  271. Amy Harlowe - Program Coordinator, GIM
  272. Jenna Harowitz - Resident, Pediatrics
  273. Stephen Harris - CT Technologist
  274. Christopher Harrison - Public Safety Officer
  275. Lasha Hartfield - Radiology Aide
  276. Emma Hartswick - Resident, Pediatrics
  277. Matthew Hayes - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  278. Christine Naoum Heffernan - Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Pediatric Neurology/Pulmonology/Allergy and Pain Clinics
  279. Alexandra Heinz - Medical Case Manager, SBIRT Development, Implementation & Integration
  280. Michaela Henderson - Resident, Pediatrics
  281. Sabre Herzig - Radiologic Technologist
  282. Jon Hochstein - Resident, Pediatrics
  283. Hunter Hoffman - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  284. Samantha Holichork - Certified Nursing Assistant
  285. Scott Holland - Public Safety Investigator, Public Safety 3
  286. Hillary Hollis - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  287. Joel Holzer - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  288. Anna Hordiychuk - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  289. Angelina Horn - Ultrasound Technologist
  290. Ryan Houlihan - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  291. Karam Housni - Radiology Tech Aide
  292. Leon Huang - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  293. Michelle Humes - Nurse, Pediatrics
  294. Maura Hurley - Ultrasound Technologist
  295. George Ibekwe - Mental Health Specialist 
  296. Ngozi Idimogu - Mental Health Specialist, Brockton
  297. Hafza Inshaar - Resident, Pediatrics
  298. Sarah Ireland - Ultrasound Technologist
  299. Gabriel Gonzalez Irizarry - Clinical Research Coordinator II, Pediatric Infectious Disease
  300. Erin Irwin - Ultrasound Technologist
  301. Nosa Izevbizua - Radiology Technologist
  302. Cidelca Jack - Ultrasound Technologist
  303. Ashley Jackson - Outpatient Behavioral Health Clinician
  304. Tara Jamieson - MD
  305. Brittney Jenkins - Psychiatric Nurse - Brockton
  306. Alicia Jeudy - Unit Coordinator, Brockton Behavioral Health
  307. Michelle Johnson - Nurse, Post-Anesthesia Care Unit
  308. Catherine Johnson - Psychiatric Nurse
  309. Jeanette Johnson - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  310. Rynique Johnson - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  311. Maggie Jones - Resident, Pediatrics
  312. Jerry Jones - CT Technologist
  313. Katie Jordan - Social Worker
  314. Smith Jordan - Radiology Technologist
  315. Franciste Joseph - Radiology Technologist
  316. Emily Joyce - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  317. Sean Joyce - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  318. Stanley Jules - Ophthalmic Assistant, Ophthalmology Department
  319. Brian Jumpp - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  320. Maja Kalkofen - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  321. Murphy Kaphing - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  322. Mbiira Katuramu - Recovery Nurse 
  323. Yixin Ke - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  324. Liam Keohane - Senior Administrative Coordinator
  325. Olivia Kern - Opthalmic Technician
  326. Joseph Khirallah - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  327. Alexandra Kimmel - MD
  328. Tracy King - PHS - Director, Population Health
  329. Mark Knight - Public Safety Officer
  330. Edjana Kocollari - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  331. Paul Koppenhaver - Clinician, Boston Emergency Services Team
  332. Leah Kornguth - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  333. Eleni Kovatsis - MD, Pediatrics
  334. Taylor Kratochvil - Resident, Pediatrics
  335. Shari Krauss - Program Director, Autism Program
  336. Pamela Kuzia - Nurse, Radiology
  337. Mary Ladas - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  338. Feria Ladha - PGY1/Intern
  339. Edelaine Lafondrie - Registered Nurse, Brockton Behavioral Health Center
  340. Courtney Lahey - CT Technologist
  341. Jennifer Lambert - Orthoptist, BMC Eye Clinic
  342. Christina Lankarge - Exercise Physiology Technician
  343. Babajide Lawal - Mental Health Specialist I 
  344. Joseph Lawton - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  345. Tien Le - Tech Aide
  346. Gregory Leblanc - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  347. William LeBlond - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  348. Sophi Lederer - Resident, Pediatrics
  349. Lauren Lee - Resident, Pediatrics
  350. Jennifer Lee - MD
  351. Melissa LeFave - Child Life Specialist
  352. Jamie LeFevre - Medical Assistant
  353. Kerri Leonard - Ultrasound Technologist
  354. Juliet Leone - Medical Assistant, Psychiatry
  355. Natasha Lerner - Program Director, PEDI
  356. Rachel Lerner - Licensed Independent Social Worker, Social Work
  357. Alison Liu - Resident, Pediatrics
  358. Sabrina Liu - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  359. Daniel Loizzo - Resident, Pediatrics
  360. Camila Lopes - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  361. Juan Lopez - Traveler Technician, Nursing
  362. Dan Lotrea - Radiology Technologist
  363. Michael Loud - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  364. Nguyen Lu - Resident
  365. Izzy Luca - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  366. Alice Lu-Culligan - MD
  367. Kaisa Luna - Ultrasound Technologist
  368. Emma Luttrell - Radiologic Technologist
  369. Helene Mabington - Community Outreach Worker, Grow Clinic Special Fund
  370. Alayna Madden - Pharmacy Technician III
  371. Mira Magner - Resident, Pediatrics
  372. Divya Makkapati - Physician
  373. Ahmed Malik - Resident, Pediatrics
  374. Amundam Mancho - Resident, Pediatrics
  375. John Mangiasi - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  376. Sam Manini - Physical Therapy Assistant
  377. Luke Manning - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  378. Lillian Mannion - Radiology Tech Aide
  379. Colleen Mannion - Radiology Technologist
  380. Melanie Marcguia - Recovery LPN (Brockton)
  381. Erica Marchetta-Wood - Ambulatory Service Representative, Otolaryngology
  382. Kristin Marks - Ultrasound Technologist
  383. Natalia Marra - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  384. Victoria Martell - Nursing Professional Development Generalist
  385. Diana Martin - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, BMC Eye Clinic-5
  386. Dany Martinez - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  387. Ambrose Marton - Radiology Technologist
  388. Valery Mata - Mental Health Specialist
  389. Christina Matta - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  390. Kian McCabe - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  391. Infiniti McCain - Unit Coordinator, Nursing
  392. Meghan McCarthy - Mental Health Specialist
  393. Neena McConnico - Program Director
  394. Ryan McDonough - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  395. Gregory McGee - Mental Health Specialist
  396. Nigel McGibbon - Mental Health Specialist
  397. Jocelyn McGill - Resident
  398. Jacqueline Mcgill-Coyne - CT Technologist
  399. Christine McGivney - Fellow, Division of Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  400. Stanley McGrath - Radiologic Technologist
  401. Jacqueline McKendry - Behavior Specialist, Autism Program
  402. Brigid McKenna - Staff Nurse, 5E Nursing Surgical ICU- MP
  403. Maura Lester McSweeney - Behavioral Health Clinician
  404. Joanne Meleshuk - Ultrasound Technologist
  405. Anthony Mell - Resident, Pediatrics
  406. Ariana Meltzer-Bruhn - PGY1/Intern
  407. Barbara Mendes-Vicente - Practice Assistant, Belkin Breast Health Clinic
  408. Claude Merisier - Mental Health Specialist
  409. Nils Mertens - Resident, Pediatrics
  410. John Miceli - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  411. Daniel Miguel - Public Safety Officer
  412. Nubaira Milki - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  413. Prabhjot Minhas - Resident, Pediatrics
  414. Carol Minichino - Pharmacy Technician III, Mail Order Techs
  415. Alisha Mojica - Ultrasound Technologist
  416. Eddy Monestime - Certified Nursing Assistant
  417. Cieara Monteiro - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  418. Kegine Montima - Psychiatric Nurse
  419. Austin Moore - Resident, Pediatrics
  420. Chandler Moore - Resident, Pediatrics
  421. Dreana Morgan - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  422. Victoria Morse - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  423. Ravi Moses - Transporter
  424. Jennifer Moyer - Clinical Nurse Educator, Brockton Behavioral Health Center
  425. Hicham Mrabat - Opthalmic Technician II-U
  426. Mark Mullaney - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  427. Barbara Mullin - Nurse, Pediatric Emergency Department
  428. Kristen Mulrey - Public Safety Officer
  429. Meghan Munro - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  430. Brian Murphy - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  431. Matthew Nagy - Resident, Pediatrics
  432. Jesika Lopez  Nascimento - LICSW, Psychiatry 
  433. Matthew Nee - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  434. Sandra Neves - Technician Assistant, Ophtalmology Department
  435. Pamela Nevins - Radiology Technologist
  436. Tanasia Newman - Mental Health Specialist
  437. Maurice Ngnombouowo - CT Technologist
  438. Khoi Nguyen - Radiology Aide
  439. Stacy Normand - LICSW, Child Witness to Violence Project
  440. Carmen Rosa Norona - LICSW, Psychiatry
  441. Lisa Novinsky - Registered Dietician, Pediatrics Administration
  442. Chidera Kenneth Nwokoro - Mental Health Specialist 
  443. David O'Brien - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  444. Belinda O'Hagan - Junior Research Scientist, Division of Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  445. Alexander O'Leary - Manager Public Safety Operations, Public Safety Operations
  446. Kevin Ochoa - Public Safety Officer, PSO 7
  447. Obioma Okeke - Psychiatric Nurse
  448. Christopher Okunfolami - Radiology Technologist
  449. Osar Omoroghomwan - Radiology Technologist
  450. Taiwo Oni - Mental Health Specialist 
  451. Caroline Onyiriuka - Staff Nurse-SEIU
  452. Kathleen Oram - Ultrasound Technologist
  453. Crystal Santos Ortiz - Public Safety Officer
  454. Marleni Ortiz - Practice Assistant
  455. Vanessa Ortiz - Unit Coordinator
  456. Ross Osemwegie - Radiology Tech Aide
  457. Ayobami Oyadiji - Lead Mental Health Specialist – Brockton
  458. Elif Ozdogan - MD, Pediatrics
  459. Constance Packard - Senior Director, Chief Public Safety
  460. Edwine Paillant - Psychiatric Nurse
  461. David Palmer - CT Technologist
  462. Joshua Palmer - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  463. Boaz Palterer - Resident, Pediatrics
  464. Alexandra Parham - Mental Health Specialist Trainee
  465. Montricia Parker - Mental Health Specialist
  466. Linda Parker - Radiology Technologist
  467. Katie Parrish - Certified Child Life Specialist, Otolaryngology & Surgery
  468. Maria Passarelli - Resident, Pediatrics
  469. Harsha Patel - Radiologic Technologist
  470. Anna Patrusheva - Operations Director, OB/GYN
  471. Maureen Patterson-Fede - LICSW, Psychiatry 
  472. Henjia Pean - Lead Ultrasound Technologist
  473. Merritt Peasley - Sr. Talent Acquisition Partner
  474. Jorge Pena - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  475. Justine Penney - Ultrasound Technologist
  476. Theonna Pereira - Mental Health Specialist
  477. Luis A Perez-Sanchez - Radiology Department
  478. Vanessa Petersen - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  479. Todd Petrin - Registered Nurse, Ophthalmology
  480. Christine Pham - Traveler Technician, Cardiology
  481. Dionte Phillips - Mental Health Specialist 
  482. Brenda Pierna - Psychiatric Nurse
  483. Ashley Pierre - Mental Health Specialist
  484. Jules Pierre - Radiology Technologist
  485. Wilkenson Pierre - Nuclear Medicine Technologist
  486. Yviolene Pierre - CT Technologist
  487. Mananel Pierre-Louis - Mental Health Specialist 
  488. Donna Pina - Ambulatory Services Representative II-U
  489. Gabriela Pinto - Radiology Aide
  490. Mayra Pires - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  491. Stephen Pizzelli - Mental Health Specialist 
  492. Corinne Plaisir - Administrative Coordinator, Developmental and Behavriol Pediatrics
  493. Jairo Polanco-Paulino - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  494. Alexander Pomerantz - Resident, Pediatrics
  495. Mark Pomerleau - Supervisor Radiology
  496. Reginald Pompee - Radiology Technologist
  497. Jelena Popov - Resident, Pediatrics
  498. Grace Porter - Resident, Pediatrics
  499. Amber Pothier - Certified Nursing Assistant, Emergency Department
  500. Ariane Poulin - Palliative Care Educator
  501. Elizabeth Quinn - Public Safety Officer
  502. Jackson Quinn - Pharmacy Technician III
  503. John-Alexander Rafael - Resident, Pediatrics
  504. Jorge Ramos - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  505. Miriam Ramos - Radiology Technologist
  506. Marie Raphael - Psychiatric Nurse 
  507. Alexander Raymond - Radiology Technologist
  508. Behterin Rehnuma - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  509. Marian Reyes-Perez - Patient Advocate
  510. Lucas Ribeiro - Public Safety Officer
  511. Igor Ricardo - Radiology Scheduler
  512. Paul Ricci - X-Ray Technologist 
  513. Jean Richemond - CT Technologist
  514. Maria Rojas Rivera - Student Intern, Pubic Safety
  515. Mariely Rivera-Rodriquez - Radiologic Technologist
  516. Holly Roberts - Nursing Student
  517. Tanneh Roberts - Mental Health Specialist I - Brockton
  518. Kirsten Robinson - Certified Child Life Specialist, Pediatric Emergency Department
  519. Marion Robinson - IP Psych RN
  520. Perla Rodrigues - Newborn Hearing Screener, Audiology 
  521. Minelia Rodriguez-Ortiz - Mental Health Clinician, Psychiatry 
  522. Luis Roman - Ancillary Registration Service Representative, Radiology
  523. Francirys Rosario Toribio - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  524. Christian Rose - MD, Family Medicine
  525. Samantha Rovers - Traveler RN, Menino OR
  526. Faven Russom - Physician
  527. Marie Saint-Cyr - Technician, Ophthalmology Department
  528. Guerrye Saintidor - Recovery Nurse
  529. Stacy Saint Jean - Ophthalmic Assistant, Eye Clinic-3
  530. Franklin Saint-Surin - Certified Peer Specialist
  531. Mattin Salih - Transporter
  532. Amanda Salvatore - Psychiatric Nurse 
  533. Gretchen Sammy - Ultrasound Manager
  534. Ziona Santana - Radiology Department
  535. Noemy Santos - Social Worker, Behavioral Health Complex Care Management Team
  536. Monalisa Santos - Nuclear Med/Molecular Imaging Technologist
  537. Dina Sattenspiel - Behavioral Health Nurse Practitioner
  538. Christine Scarbro - Pediatric Nurse Educator, PICU & Pediatrics
  539. Jeffrey Schemm - Resident, Pediatrics
  540. Ianthe Schepel - Resident, Pediatrics
  541. Ashley Schiffmiller - Senior Administrative Coordinator, Child Witness to Violence
  542. Sarah Schipelliti - Staff Nurse
  543. Kelly Schuering - Primary Care Physician, General Internal Medicine
  544. Christine Seay - Manager CT Services
  545. Johane Seide - Research Assistant, Pediatrics
  546. Eleanor Semmes - Resident
  547. John Sequeira - Associate Director, Public Safety
  548. Cynthia Servizio - CT Technologist
  549. Poorvi Sethi - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  550. Milhouse Severe - Ultrasound Technologist
  551. Chloe Shanebrook Wein - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  552. Monika Sharma - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  553. Julia Sharma-Mathias - Student Intern, Public Safety Operations 
  554. Michael Shaw - Public Safety, Evidence Control/Lost & Found Officer
  555. Michael Sheanon - CT Technologist
  556. Lisa Shelley - Ultrasound Technologist
  557. Lesley Sherman - Nuclear Med/Molecular Imaging Technologist
  558. Sarah Shields - Nursing Professional Development Generalist
  559. Katherine Shields - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  560. Lewis Shotton - Opthalmic Assistant
  561. Brieanna Sibulkin - Radiology Technologist I
  562. Nireesha Sidduri - Research Assistant, Family Medicine
  563. Michael Siena - Peer Specialist, Psychiatry
  564. Nicole Sileo - MS3, Pediatrics
  565. Kellen Silva - Radiology Technologist
  566. Dairine Silveira - Public Safety Officer
  567. Danielle Silvey - Radiology Technologist
  568. Lashunda Simmons - Mental Health Specialist, Clinical Nurse
  569. Ashley Simmons - Occupational Therapist-Behavioral Health 
  570. Octavia Simmons - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  571. Gabrielle Simons - Culinary Nutrition Educator, Teaching Kitchen
  572. Kyle Smalls - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  573. Hunter Smith - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations 3
  574. Kayla Smith - Public Safety Officer
  575. Kobie Smith - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  576. Abigail Smith - Resident, Pediatrics
  577. Karen Smookler - CT Technologist
  578. Adrienne Snow - Unit Coordinator
  579. Elizabeth Soffer - MD, Pediatrics
  580. Charlotte Solmssen - Resident, Pediatrics
  581. Lilyanna Sorel - Mental Health Specialist – Brockton
  582. Luis Sousa - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  583. Mathias. Ssenfuma - CT Technologist
  584. Rebecca Stafford - Research Assistant, Neurosurgery
  585. Emma Steffens - Inventory Specialist, Outpatient Pharmacy Department
  586. Daniel Steinberg - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  587. Alexa Sternberg - Opthalmic Technician I
  588. Diane Suba - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  589. Eugene Sullivan - Radiology Technologist
  590. Grace Sullivan - Psychiatric Nurse - Brockton
  591. Hannah Suuberg - Intern, Child Life
  592. Tammy Sylvain - Technician, Ophthalmology Department
  593. Aram Taft - Public Safety Officer
  594. Nicholas Talarico - Radiology Technologist
  595. Anthony Talieri - Radiology Technologist
  596. Eenae Tam - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, BMC Eye Clinic-5
  597. Jean Tavener - Registered Nurse
  598. Kristina Tavilla - Program Manager, Pediatrics
  599. Carla Teixeira - Ambulatory Services Representative
  600. Cathryn Teixeira - Clinical Nurse Manager
  601. Deborah Tellini - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  602. Jonathan Telusma - Mental Health Specialist
  603. Caroline Temple - Resident, Pediatrics
  604. Isabelle Tersio - Physician, Pediatrics
  605. Dana Tessler - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  606. Margarette Thebaud - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, Eye Clinics-3
  607. Thomas Thekaekara - Radiology Technologist
  608. Kelli-Ann Thomas - Nurse, Post-Anaesthesia Care Unit
  609. Katherine Thomas - Mental Health Clinician, Pediatrics 
  610. Meryl Tigenoah - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  611. Joanne Timmons - Program Manager
  612. Michael Tofuri - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  613. Margaret Tomanovich - Social Worker
  614. Shivani Totaram - Mental Health Specialist
  615. Ayodeji Totoola - Mental Health Specialist 
  616. Waltha Toussaint - Certified Nursing Assistant II
  617. Hao Tran - Public Safety Officer, PSO2
  618. Michelle Trevino - Researcher, Pediatrics
  619. Beverly Turner - Certified Nursing Assistant II, OP Physical Therapy
  620. Erin Umlauf - Development Associate to Grants Officer, Development Office
  621. Theophilus Unaegbu - RN Off-Shift Supervisor
  622. Elvira Usmanova - Ultrasound Technologist
  623. Keith Vallee - Radiology Technologist
  624. Zuri Vallery - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  625. Frank Vavrek - Senior Manager, Radiology
  626. Ervin Velazquez - CT Technologist
  627. Donna Veronelli - Operations Manager - Nuclear Medicine
  628. Abhya Vij - Resident, Pediatrics
  629. Abby Vilk - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  630. Isamar Villar - Medical Assistant
  631. Carline Villette - Mental Health Specialist 
  632. Johane Vincent - Senior Ophthalmic Technician
  633. Marie Vincent - Certified Nursing Assistant
  634. Adrienne Viola - Resident, Pediatrics
  635. Schneider Vital - Transporter
  636. Victoria Vivtcharenko - Resident, Pediatrics
  637. Helen Vo - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  638. Daniel Wakama - Mental Health Specialist 
  639. Ryan Walshe - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  640. Brandon Walther - Resident, Pediatrics
  641. Rita Wang - Resident, Pediatrics
  642. Giana Warner - Mental Health Specialist 
  643. Arielle Watt - Clinical Preceptor - X-Ray Department
  644. McKayla Weaver - Mental Health Specialist 
  645. Jessica Weber - Ophthalmic Technician I, Eye Clinic-3
  646. Abiola Welch-Smith - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  647. Justyna Wells - Supervisor, Public Safety
  648. Michael Wertz - Systems Integrator, Public Safety 
  649. Elizabeth White - Clinician, Boston Emergency Services Team
  650. Stephen Wholley - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  651. Rachel Whyte - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  652. Leondre Wiggins - Mental Health Specialist, Clinical Nurse
  653. Christiaan Wijers - Resident, Pediatrics
  654. Darren Wilcox - Nuclear Med/Molecular Imaging Technologist
  655. Azana Williams - Mental Health Specialist
  656. Mervyn Williams - CT Technologist
  657. Sela Winder - Staff Nurse
  658. Dawit Woldeyes - Radiology Tech
  659. Samantha Woods - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  660. Aahria Worrell - Ophthalmic Technician II, BMC Eye Clinic-5
  661. Chiara Wychera - Physician
  662. Anthony Yang - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  663. Jian Yang - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  664. Emmanuel Yillah - Mental Health Specialist - Brockton
  665. Kathryn Yochim - Certified Child Life Specialist 
  666. Shanna Yue - Resident, Pediatrics
  667. Hongli Zheng - Ophthalmic Assistant, Eye Clinics
  668. Michelle Zhou - Mental Health Clinician, Good Grief Program, Pediatrics Department
  669. Carly Ziegler - MD
  670. Rajaa Zorqi - Breast Imaging Services Representative