We are pleased to recognize the following Boston Medical Center staff as having completed the requirements necessary to be considered Autism Friendly!
 

  1. Hanan Abdallah - Nuclear Medicine Technologist
  2. John Abele - Nursing Products Manager
  3. Karan Abraham - Resident, Pediatrics
  4. Tawanna Acoff - Pediatric Nurse
  5. Rebekah Adeleke - Psychiatric Nurse
  6. Gil Adelman - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  7. Tai Adigun - Mental Health Specialist 
  8. Elizabeth Agneta - MD, Pediatrics
  9. Jack Aitken - Student Intern, Public Safety 
  10. Oladimeji Akere - Mental Health Specialist 
  11. Elissa Aldred - Nurse, Emergency Department
  12. Asem Alhammadi - Systems Integrator, Public Safety
  13. Iesha Allen - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified 
  14. Keisha Alonzo - Radiologic Technologist
  15. Janessa Alston - Medical Assistant
  16. Alexa Altchek - Resident
  17. Tania Altidor - Clinical Social Worker, Grow Clinic Special
  18. Kedesch Altidort - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  19. Sandra Alves - Psychiatric Nurse
  20. Claire Ammirato - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  21. Neha Anand - Resident
  22. Therese Ancheta - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  23. Marianne Anderson - CT Technologist
  24. Brandon Anderson - Nuclear Medicine/Molecular Imaging Technician
  25. Joanna Andrade - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  26. Lee Andrews - Psychiatric Nurse 
  27. Christina Andrianopoulos - Vaccination Clinical Operations Manager
  28. David Anthony - Certified Nursing Assistant
  29. Natacha Antoine-Bernadeau - Psychiatric Nurse-Brockton
  30. Jennifer Aquafresca - Ultrasound Technologist
  31. Daniel Arevalo - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  32. Orlando Arroyo - Radiology Technologist
  33. Andrew Atherton - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  34. Sherdine Auguste - Mental Health Specialist Trainee
  35. Wilson Auguste - Psychiatric Nurse 
  36. Marilyn Augustyn - Division Director, Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  37. Efrain Avalo - Operations Supervisor, Ophthalmology
  38. William Babinchak - Resident, Pediatrics
  39. Jasmary Baez Cabral - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  40. Devika Bagchi - Resident, Pediatrics
  41. Courtney Bailey - Mental Health Clinician, MOVA- CWVP 
  42. Christina Baird - Ultrasound Technologist
  43. Jeffrey Balewicz - Mental Health Specialist
  44. Katie Ballantyne - Resident, Pediatrics
  45. Caroline Bao - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  46. Maribeth Barrows - Registered Nurse, Brockton Behavioral Health Center
  47. Zachary Barsdale - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  48. Daniel Barson - Resident, Pediatrics
  49. Kathryn Bartolotti - Manager, Accounting
  50. Claire Barton - Genetic Counselor, Heme/Onc
  51. Sara Bastin - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  52. Joseph Belanger - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  53. Daniela Belice - Mental Health Specialist
  54. Crinan Bell - Student Intern, Public Safety Operations
  55. Phillip Bell - Lead Mental Health Specialist - Brockton
  56. Abigail Belser - Resident, Pediatrics
  57. Ilka Beltre-Mercado - Pharmacy Technician III
  58. Cherki Benchraka - Radiology Film Librarian
  59. Hannah Bender - PGY1/Intern
  60. Raymond Benton - Lead Mental Health Specialist 
  61. Katherine Bick - Resident, Pediatrics
  62. Katie Bidder - Radiology Technologist
  63. Karlie Bittrich - Certified Child Life Specialist, Ambulatory Pediatrics
  64. William Black - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  65. Judith Blaikie - Recovery LPN - Brockton
  66. Patrick Blanchard - Radiology Technologist
  67. Abena Boateng - Radiologic Technologist
  68. Daniel Bonarrigo - Occupational Therapist - Behavioral Health
  69. Ainsley Bonin - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  70. Lisa Bordonaro - Radiology Technologist
  71. Darlin Borgelin - Medical Assistant, Ophthalmology Department
  72. Elhoucine Bouya - Radiology Technologist
  73. Caitlin Bowen - Resident, Pediatrics
  74. Brian Bowers - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  75. Bridget Brady - Medical Assistant, Dental Clinic
  76. Samantha Brayton - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  77. Miriam Bremer-Kamens - Research Assistant, Pediatrics 
  78. Blythe Brenner - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics 
  79. Ronniqua Bright - Nuclear Medicine/Molecular Imaging Technician
  80. Sarah Brnich - Resident, Pediatrics
  81. Tess Brockmeyer - Unit Coordinator, SICU
  82. Alex Brown - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  83. Steven Bucchianeri - Population Health, Sr. Director of Community Partners Programs
  84. Alison Burchette - Ultrasound Technologist
  85. Kendall Burdick - Resident, Pediatrics
  86. Daniela Burgos - Psychiatric Nurse
  87. Lauren Bartolotti Busa - Associate Program Director, Autism Program
  88. Ryan Byrnes - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  89. Daniel Cafferty - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  90. Jamie Cahill - COOP Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  91. Daniel Cain - Pharmacy Technician Supervisor
  92. Sterling Campbell - Nurse Practitioner-MNA
  93. Dorothy Campbell - Psychiatric Nurse
  94. Melissa Campbell - Senior Audiologist, Audiology 
  95. Sonje Carlson - Intern, Child Life
  96. Richard Cartagena - Radiology Tech Aide
  97. Sophia Casaletto - Radiology Aide
  98. Thomas Cashin - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  99. Tanya Casilli - Ultrasound Technologist
  100. Carolina Castillo - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  101. Kelly Castle - Chief Ophthalmology Technician, BUEA
  102. Marie Celestin - Senior Administrative Coordinator, Grow Clinic
  103. Jack Chapman - Public Safety Officer
  104. Marie Charles - Clinician, Boston Emergency Services Team
  105. Benjamin Chase - Social Work Intern, Population Health 
  106. William Chase - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  107. Nicole Chiedjo - Psychiatric Nurse
  108. Bernadette Chirokas - Microbiology Laboratory Manager
  109. Faith Choe - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  110. Francisca Chou - Resident, Pediatrics
  111. Jessica Christopulos - BEST Team
  112. Stathis Chronopoulos - Ultrasound Technologist
  113. Gabrielle Coffin - Ultrasound Technologist
  114. Schneider Colas - Mental Health Specialist, Clinical Nurse
  115. Charles Collins - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  116. Patricia Comara - Recovery Nurse
  117. Robert Connors - Nuclear Med/Molecular Imaging Technologist
  118. Tomas Conrads - MD, Pediatrics
  119. Bailey Conte - Pediatric Nurse
  120. Karen Conte - Pediatric Nurse
  121. Donald Contois - Pharmacy Technician III, Retail Pharmacy Mail Order
  122. Jordan Corbett - Ophthalmic Assistant, BMC Eye Clinic-2
  123. Kristin Cordes - Fellowship & Clinical Coordinator, Division of Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  124. Pamela Corey - Clinical Instructor- SEIU, Medical Clinical Sup
  125. Jenelle Corey  - MD
  126. Kristie Cornell - Certified Peer Specialist 
  127. Ryan Covelle - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  128. Troy Cox - Biomedical Health Prevention Specialist
  129. Joshua Crabtree - Radiologic Technologist
  130. Patrick Craig - Team Lead
  131. James Craven - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  132. Vezna Crawford - Care Coordinator
  133. Joseph Crimi - Radiology Lead Librarian
  134. William Crisosto - Public Safety Officer
  135. Julianne Croes - LICSW, Psychiatry 
  136. Laila Cross - Business Title Research Assistant II, Pediatrics Administration
  137. Arminda Cruz Gongora - Technician, Ophthalmology Department
  138. Maggie Czajak - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  139. Alaric D'souza - Resident, Pediatrics
  140. Jorge Da - Radiologic Technologist
  141. Keerti Daesety - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  142. Simeon Damas - Outreach Worker
  143. Malissa Danforth - Diagnostic Radiology Manager
  144. Sohaib Daoud - Lab Support Service, Lab Support Services - NP
  145. Srihitha Dasari - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  146. Haley Davis - Resident, Pediatrics
  147. Shelley Davis-Wheeler - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, BMC Eye Clinics
  148. Nickki Dawes - Post Doctoral Fellow
  149. Rosangela Deandrade - Radiology Technologist
  150. Jonathan Deane - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  151. Leanne Decoteau - Unit Coordinator, Emergency Department
  152. Gerard Defay - Mental Health Specialist
  153. Amanda Delgado - Resident, Pediatrics
  154. Cristian Delgado - Resident, Pediatrics
  155. David DePaolo - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  156. Justine DePonte - CT Lead Technicianologist
  157. Patrick Desir - Mental Health Specialist 
  158. Kevin Desrochers - Radiology Technologist
  159. Geraldo Diaz - Public Safety Officer, PSO4
  160. Daniel Diaz-Gil - MD, Pediatrics
  161. Stacey Dobrowolski - NP Student
  162. Edward Doherty - CT Technologist
  163. Patricia Donovan - Nurse, Inpatient
  164. Keara Doolan - Radiology Technologist
  165. Geraldina Dossantos - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  166. Atinuke Dosunmu-Ogunbi - Resident
  167. Paul Dottin-Carter - Nuclear Medicine Student
  168. Meghan Drastal - Resident, Pediatrics
  169. Ariel Driscoll - Registered Nurse, BMC Eye Clinics
  170. Patrice Drohan - Recovery LPN, Clinical Nurses
  171. Mikayla DuBois - Staff Nurse
  172. Courtney Duckworth - Resident, Pediatrics
  173. Ethania Ducoste Jean Gilles - Psychiatric Nurse - Brockton, Clinical Nurses
  174. Kimberlie Dugan - Mental Health Specialist
  175. Molly Ann Duggan - Child Life Manager
  176. Seth Duguay - Radiology Technologist
  177. Emma Dunne - PGY1/Intern
  178. Lauren Duran - Physical Therapy Assistant
  179. Gerson Duvil - Radiology Technologist
  180. Elizabeth Egan - Clinical Social Worker
  181. Terence Ekwi - Radiology Technologist
  182. Olga Elias - Family Advocate 
  183. Nisrine Elmouttaqi - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  184. Destinhie Erie - Mental Health Specialist
  185. Amanda Ethridge - Ophthalmic Technician II, BMC Eye Clinic-5
  186. Stephanie Ettinger - Policy Director, Pediatrics 
  187. Casandra Everett - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  188. Stephen Fadiya - Mental Health Specialist 
  189. Timothy Failla - Staff Nurse, Adult Emergency MP
  190. Jasmin Falaise - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  191. Erland Fanfan - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, BMC Eye Clinics
  192. Elvin Febus - Public Safety Officer
  193. Sadrak Fernandes - Radiology Technologist
  194. Shannon Fernandez-Ledon - Resident, Pediatrics
  195. Elizabeth Ferriero - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  196. Jason Ferris - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  197. Allison Fialkowski - Resident, Pediatrics
  198. Flavia Figueiredo - Ultrasound Technologist
  199. Billy Finnerty - Radiologic Technologist
  200. Hannah Fiore - Clinical Research Nurse / HOPE Nurse, Pediatric Infectious Disease
  201. Johanna Fleurant - Technician, Ophthalmology Department
  202. Ervin Flowers - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  203. Devlin Foley - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  204. Arlan Fonseca - Ophthalmic Photographer, BMC Eye Clinic
  205. Michael Forde - Public Safety Officer
  206. Marjorie Francis - Ambulatory Serivces Representative III-U
  207. Pamela Francoeur - Primary Care Provider
  208. Farah Francois - Diagnostic Radiology Technologist
  209. A. Francois - Radiology Team Member
  210. Luke Frankiw - Resident, Pediatrics
  211. Stacey Fraser - Radiology Technologist
  212. Alexander Freedline - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  213. Robert Freeman - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  214. Mark Frey - Public Safety Officer
  215. Alexander Friedman - Program Manager, Autism Program
  216. Katie Fritschy - CT Technologist
  217. Chastity Froio - Radiology Technologist
  218. Rochelle Furman - Psychiatric Nurse
  219. Spiro Gace - Radiology Aide
  220. Anna Gamble - Resident, Pediatrics
  221. Jackelyne Garces - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  222. Edgr Garcia - Resident
  223. Jessenia Garcia-Figueroa - Radiology Technologist I
  224. Kara Garrett - Resident, Pediatrics
  225. Michaelle Gaston - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  226. Tyreke Gaston - Clinical Research Coordinator, Eye Clinical Research
  227. Mary Gawron - Nurse, Pediatric Specialty Group
  228. Jean Gedeus - RN Off-Shift Supervisor
  229. Hedwige Georges - Pediatric Nurse
  230. Marie Georges - Psychiatric Nurse
  231. Bijan Ghaffari - Resident, Psychiatry
  232. William Gibbons - Director of Public Safety, Public Safety 
  233. Reegan Gigliello-Roy - Student Intern, PSO Detectives and Co-Ops
  234. Jessica Giglio - Ultrasound Technologist
  235. Peterson Gilbert - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  236. Kelsey Gilbride - Staff Nurse
  237. Annie Glass - Student Intern, Public Safety
  238. Nicholas Gold - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  239. Judith Goldberger - Nurse, Labor & Delivery
  240. Don Gomez - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  241. Martha Goncalves - Ambulatory Services Representative Primary Care
  242. Patrick Gorman - LICSW
  243. Madelyn Goskoski - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  244. Luany Gotay - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  245. Ossie Graham - Mental Health Specialist
  246. Sharifa Green - Ambulatory Services Representative
  247. Thomas Greenwood - Supervisor, Public Safety
  248. Jessica Gregory - Resident, Pediatrics
  249. Jakara Griffin - Children's Hospital Sponsored Resident
  250. Miriam Guerrier - Family Navigator, Pediatric Hematology
  251. Manjary Guha - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  252. Sanhit Gutta - Student Intern, Eye Clinical Research
  253. Immanuel H - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  254. Juju Ha - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  255. Maria Hacobian - Patient Navigator, Pediatrics
  256. Jonathan Ham - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  257. Nicole Hancock - Radiology Technologist
  258. Jessica Harkins - Nuclear Medicine Technologist
  259. Amy Harlowe - Program Coordinator, GIM
  260. Jenna Harowitz - Resident, Pediatrics
  261. Stephen Harris - CT Technologist
  262. Christopher Harrison - Public Safety Officer
  263. Lasha Hartfield - Radiology Aide
  264. Matthew Hayes - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  265. Christine Naoum Heffernan - Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Pediatric Neurology/Pulmonology/Allergy and Pain Clinics
  266. Alexandra Heinz - Medical Case Manager, SBIRT Development, Implementation & Integration
  267. Michaela Henderson - Resident, Pediatrics
  268. Sabre Herzig - Radiologic Technologist
  269. Jon Hochstein - Resident, Pediatrics
  270. Hunter Hoffman - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  271. Samantha Holichork - Certified Nursing Assistant
  272. Scott Holland - Public Safety Investigator, Public Safety 3
  273. Hillary Hollis - Autism Resource Specialist, Autism Program
  274. Joel Holzer - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  275. Anna Hordiychuk - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  276. Angelina Horn - Ultrasound Technologist
  277. Ryan Houlihan - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  278. Karam Housni - Radiology Tech Aide
  279. Leon Huang - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  280. Michelle Humes - Nurse, Pediatrics
  281. Maura Hurley - Ultrasound Technologist
  282. George Ibekwe - Mental Health Specialist 
  283. Ngozi Idimogu - Mental Health Specialist, Brockton
  284. Sarah Ireland - Ultrasound Technologist
  285. Gabriel Gonzalez Irizarry - Clinical Research Coordinator II, Pediatric Infectious Disease
  286. Erin Irwin - Ultrasound Technologist
  287. Nosa Izevbizua - Radiology Technologist
  288. Cidelca Jack - Ultrasound Technologist
  289. Tara Jamieson - MD
  290. Brittney Jenkins - Psychiatric Nurse - Brockton
  291. Alicia Jeudy - Unit Coordinator, Brockton Behavioral Health
  292. Michelle Johnson - Nurse, Post-Anesthesia Care Unit
  293. Catherine Johnson - Psychiatric Nurse
  294. Jeanette Johnson - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  295. Rynique Johnson - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  296. Maggie Jones - Resident, Pediatrics
  297. Jerry Jones - CT Technologist
  298. Katie Jordan - Social Worker
  299. Smith Jordan - Radiology Technologist
  300. Franciste Joseph - Radiology Technologist
  301. Emily Joyce - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  302. Sean Joyce - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  303. Stanley Jules - Ophthalmic Assistant, Ophthalmology Department
  304. Brian Jumpp - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  305. Maja Kalkofen - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  306. Murphy Kaphing - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  307. Mbiira Katuramu - Recovery Nurse 
  308. Yixin Ke - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  309. Liam Keohane - Senior Administrative Coordinator
  310. Olivia Kern - Opthalmic Technician
  311. Joseph Khirallah - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  312. Alexandra Kimmel - MD
  313. Tracy King - PHS - Director, Population Health
  314. Mark Knight - Public Safety Officer
  315. Edjana Kocollari - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  316. Paul Koppenhaver - Clinician, Boston Emergency Services Team
  317. Leah Kornguth - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  318. Eleni Kovatsis - MD, Pediatrics
  319. Taylor Kratochvil - Resident, Pediatrics
  320. Shari Krauss - Program Director, Autism Program
  321. Pamela Kuzia - Nurse, Radiology
  322. Mary Ladas - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  323. Feria Ladha - PGY1/Intern
  324. Edelaine Lafondrie - Registered Nurse, Brockton Behavioral Health Center
  325. Courtney Lahey - CT Technologist
  326. Jennifer Lambert - Orthoptist, BMC Eye Clinic
  327. Christina Lankarge - Exercise Physiology Technician
  328. Babajide Lawal - Mental Health Specialist I 
  329. Joseph Lawton - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  330. Tien Le - Tech Aide
  331. Gregory Leblanc - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  332. William LeBlond - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  333. Sophi Lederer - Resident, Pediatrics
  334. Lauren Lee - Resident, Pediatrics
  335. Jennifer Lee - MD
  336. Melissa LeFave - Child Life Specialist
  337. Jamie LeFevre - Medical Assistant
  338. Kerri Leonard - Ultrasound Technologist
  339. Juliet Leone - Medical Assistant, Psychiatry
  340. Natasha Lerner - Program Director, PEDI
  341. Rachel Lerner - Licensed Independent Social Worker, Social Work
  342. Alison Liu - Resident, Pediatrics
  343. Sabrina Liu - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  344. Camila Lopes - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  345. Juan Lopez - Traveler Technician, Nursing
  346. Dan Lotrea - Radiology Technologist
  347. Michael Loud - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  348. Nguyen Lu - Resident
  349. Izzy Luca - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  350. Alice Lu-Culligan - MD
  351. Kaisa Luna - Ultrasound Technologist
  352. Emma Luttrell - Radiologic Technologist
  353. Helene Mabington - Community Outreach Worker, Grow Clinic Special Fund
  354. Alayna Madden - Pharmacy Technician III
  355. Mira Magner - Resident, Pediatrics
  356. Ahmed Malik - Resident, Pediatrics
  357. Amundam Mancho - Resident, Pediatrics
  358. John Mangiasi - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  359. Sam Manini - Physical Therapy Assistant
  360. Luke Manning - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  361. Lillian Mannion - Radiology Tech Aide
  362. Colleen Mannion - Radiology Technologist
  363. Melanie Marcguia - Recovery LPN (Brockton)
  364. Erica Marchetta-Wood - Ambulatory Service Representative, Otolaryngology
  365. Kristin Marks - Ultrasound Technologist
  366. Natalia Marra - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  367. Victoria Martell - Nursing Professional Development Generalist
  368. Diana Martin - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, BMC Eye Clinic-5
  369. Dany Martinez - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  370. Ambrose Marton - Radiology Technologist
  371. Valery Mata - Mental Health Specialist
  372. Christina Matta - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  373. Kian McCabe - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  374. Infiniti McCain - Unit Coordinator, Nursing
  375. Meghan McCarthy - Mental Health Specialist
  376. Neena McConnico - Program Director
  377. Ryan McDonough - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  378. Gregory McGee - Mental Health Specialist
  379. Nigel McGibbon - Mental Health Specialist
  380. Jocelyn McGill - Resident
  381. Jacqueline Mcgill-Coyne - CT Technologist
  382. Christine McGivney - Fellow, Division of Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  383. Stanley McGrath - Radiologic Technologist
  384. Jacqueline McKendry - Behavior Specialist, Autism Program
  385. Brigid McKenna - Staff Nurse, 5E Nursing Surgical ICU- MP
  386. Maura Lester McSweeney - Behavioral Health Clinician
  387. Joanne Meleshuk - Ultrasound Technologist
  388. Anthony Mell - Resident, Pediatrics
  389. Ariana Meltzer-Bruhn - PGY1/Intern
  390. Barbara Mendes-Vicente - Practice Assistant, Belkin Breast Health Clinic
  391. Claude Merisier - Mental Health Specialist
  392. Nils Mertens - Resident, Pediatrics
  393. John Miceli - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  394. Daniel Miguel - Public Safety Officer
  395. Nubaira Milki - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  396. Prabhjot Minhas - Resident, Pediatrics
  397. Carol Minichino - Pharmacy Technician III, Mail Order Techs
  398. Alisha Mojica - Ultrasound Technologist
  399. Cieara Monteiro - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  400. Kegine Montima - Psychiatric Nurse
  401. Austin Moore - Resident, Pediatrics
  402. Chandler Moore - Resident, Pediatrics
  403. Dreana Morgan - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  404. Victoria Morse - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  405. Ravi Moses - Transporter
  406. Jennifer Moyer - Clinical Nurse Educator, Brockton Behavioral Health Center
  407. Hicham Mrabat - Opthalmic Technician II-U
  408. Mark Mullaney - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  409. Barbara Mullin - Nurse, Pediatric Emergency Department
  410. Kristen Mulrey - Public Safety Officer
  411. Meghan Munro - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  412. Brian Murphy - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  413. Matthew Nagy - Resident, Pediatrics
  414. Jesika Lopez  Nascimento - LICSW, Psychiatry 
  415. Matthew Nee - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  416. Sandra Neves - Technician Assistant, Ophtalmology Department
  417. Pamela Nevins - Radiology Technologist
  418. Tanasia Newman - Mental Health Specialist
  419. Maurice Ngnombouowo - CT Technologist
  420. Khoi Nguyen - Radiology Aide
  421. Stacy Normand - LICSW, Child Witness to Violence Project
  422. Carmen Rosa Norona - LICSW, Psychiatry
  423. Lisa Novinsky - Registered Dietician, Pediatrics Administration
  424. Chidera Kenneth Nwokoro - Mental Health Specialist 
  425. David O'Brien - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  426. Belinda O'Hagan - Junior Research Scientist, Division of Developmental & Behavioral Pediatrics
  427. Alexander O'Leary - Manager Public Safety Operations, Public Safety Operations
  428. Kevin Ochoa - Public Safety Officer, PSO 7
  429. Obioma Okeke - Psychiatric Nurse
  430. Osar Omoroghomwan - Radiology Technologist
  431. Taiwo Oni - Mental Health Specialist 
  432. Caroline Onyiriuka - Staff Nurse-SEIU
  433. Kathleen Oram - Ultrasound Technologist
  434. Crystal Santos Ortiz - Public Safety Officer
  435. Marleni Ortiz - Practice Assistant
  436. Vanessa Ortiz - Unit Coordinator
  437. Ross Osemwegie - Radiology Tech Aide
  438. Ayobami Oyadiji - Lead Mental Health Specialist – Brockton
  439. Elif Ozdogan - MD, Pediatrics
  440. Constance Packard - Senior Director, Chief Public Safety
  441. Edwine Paillant - Psychiatric Nurse
  442. David Palmer - CT Technologist
  443. Joshua Palmer - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  444. Boaz Palterer - Resident, Pediatrics
  445. Alexandra Parham - Mental Health Specialist Trainee
  446. Montricia Parker - Mental Health Specialist
  447. Linda Parker - Radiology Technologist
  448. Katie Parrish - Certified Child Life Specialist, Otolaryngology & Surgery
  449. Maria Passarelli - Resident, Pediatrics
  450. Harsha Patel - Radiologic Technologist
  451. Anna Patrusheva - Operations Director, OB/GYN
  452. Maureen Patterson-Fede - LICSW, Psychiatry 
  453. Henjia Pean - Lead Ultrasound Technologist
  454. Merritt Peasley - Sr. Talent Acquisition Partner
  455. Jorge Pena - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  456. Justine Penney - Ultrasound Technologist
  457. Theonna Pereira - Mental Health Specialist
  458. Luis A Perez-Sanchez - Radiology Department
  459. Vanessa Petersen - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  460. Christine Pham - Traveler Technician, Cardiology
  461. Dionte Phillips - Mental Health Specialist 
  462. Brenda Pierna - Psychiatric Nurse
  463. Ashley Pierre - Mental Health Specialist
  464. Jules Pierre - Radiology Technologist
  465. Wilkenson Pierre - Nuclear Medicine Technologist
  466. Yviolene Pierre - CT Technologist
  467. Mananel Pierre-Louis - Mental Health Specialist 
  468. Donna Pina - Ambulatory Services Representative II-U
  469. Gabriela Pinto - Radiology Aide
  470. Mayra Pires - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  471. Stephen Pizzelli - Mental Health Specialist 
  472. Corinne Plaisir - Administrative Coordinator, Developmental and Behavriol Pediatrics
  473. Jairo Polanco-Paulino - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  474. Alexander Pomerantz - Resident, Pediatrics
  475. Mark Pomerleau - Supervisor Radiology
  476. Reginald Pompee - Radiology Technologist
  477. Jelena Popov - Resident, Pediatrics
  478. Grace Porter - Resident, Pediatrics
  479. Amber Pothier - Certified Nursing Assistant, Emergency Department
  480. Ariane Poulin - Palliative Care Educator
  481. Elizabeth Quinn - Public Safety Officer
  482. Jackson Quinn - Pharmacy Technician III
  483. John-Alexander Rafael - Resident, Pediatrics
  484. Jorge Ramos - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  485. Miriam Ramos - Radiology Technologist
  486. Marie Raphael - Psychiatric Nurse 
  487. Alexander Raymond - Radiology Technologist
  488. Behterin Rehnuma - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  489. Marian Reyes-Perez - Patient Advocate
  490. Lucas Ribeiro - Public Safety Officer
  491. Igor Ricardo - Radiology Scheduler
  492. Paul Ricci - X-Ray Technologist 
  493. Jean Richemond - CT Technologist
  494. Maria Rojas Rivera - Student Intern, Pubic Safety
  495. Mariely Rivera-Rodriquez - Radiologic Technologist
  496. Holly Roberts - Nursing Student
  497. Tanneh Roberts - Mental Health Specialist I - Brockton
  498. Kirsten Robinson - Certified Child Life Specialist, Pediatric Emergency Department
  499. Marion Robinson - IP Psych RN
  500. Perla Rodrigues - Newborn Hearing Screener, Audiology 
  501. Minelia Rodriguez-Ortiz - Mental Health Clinician, Psychiatry 
  502. Luis Roman - Ancillary Registration Service Representative, Radiology
  503. Francirys Rosario Toribio - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  504. Christian Rose - MD, Family Medicine
  505. Samantha Rovers - Traveler RN, Menino OR
  506. Marie Saint-Cyr - Technician, Ophthalmology Department
  507. Stacy Saint Jean - Ophthalmic Assistant, Eye Clinic-3
  508. Franklin Saint-Surin - Certified Peer Specialist
  509. Mattin Salih - Transporter
  510. Amanda Salvatore - Psychiatric Nurse 
  511. Gretchen Sammy - Ultrasound Manager
  512. Ziona Santana - Radiology Department
  513. Noemy Santos - Social Worker, Behavioral Health Complex Care Management Team
  514. Monalisa Santos - Nuclear Med/Molecular Imaging Technologist
  515. Dina Sattenspiel - Behavioral Health Nurse Practitioner
  516. Christine Scarbro - Pediatric Nurse Educator, PICU & Pediatrics
  517. Jeffrey Schemm - Resident, Pediatrics
  518. Ianthe Schepel - Resident, Pediatrics
  519. Ashley Schiffmiller - Senior Administrative Coordinator, Child Witness to Violence
  520. Sarah Schipelliti - Staff Nurse
  521. Kelly Schuering - Primary Care Physician, General Internal Medicine
  522. Christine Seay - Manager CT Services
  523. Johane Seide - Research Assistant, Pediatrics
  524. Eleanor Semmes - Resident
  525. John Sequeira - Associate Director, Public Safety
  526. Cynthia Servizio - CT Technologist
  527. Poorvi Sethi - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  528. Milhouse Severe - Ultrasound Technologist
  529. Chloe Shanebrook Wein - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  530. Monika Sharma - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  531. Julia Sharma-Mathias - Student Intern, Public Safety Operations 
  532. Michael Shaw - Public Safety, Evidence Control/Lost & Found Officer
  533. Michael Sheanon - CT Technologist
  534. Lisa Shelley - Ultrasound Technologist
  535. Lesley Sherman - Nuclear Med/Molecular Imaging Technologist
  536. Sarah Shields - Nursing Professional Development Generalist
  537. Lewis Shotton - Opthalmic Assistant
  538. Brieanna Sibulkin - Radiology Technologist I
  539. Nireesha Sidduri - Research Assistant, Family Medicine
  540. Michael Siena - Peer Specialist, Psychiatry
  541. Nicole Sileo - MS3, Pediatrics
  542. Kellen Silva - Radiology Technologist
  543. Dairine Silveira - Public Safety Officer
  544. Danielle Silvey - Radiology Technologist
  545. Lashunda Simmons - Mental Health Specialist, Clinical Nurse
  546. Ashley Simmons - Occupational Therapist-Behavioral Health 
  547. Octavia Simmons - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  548. Gabrielle Simons - Culinary Nutrition Educator, Teaching Kitchen
  549. Kyle Smalls - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  550. Hunter Smith - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations 3
  551. Kayla Smith - Public Safety Officer
  552. Kobie Smith - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety Operations
  553. Abigail Smith - Resident, Pediatrics
  554. Karen Smookler - CT Technologist
  555. Adrienne Snow - Unit Coordinator
  556. Elizabeth Soffer - MD, Pediatrics
  557. Charlotte Solmssen - Resident, Pediatrics
  558. Lilyanna Sorel - Mental Health Specialist – Brockton
  559. Luis Sousa - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  560. Mathias. Ssenfuma - CT Technologist
  561. Rebecca Stafford - Research Assistant, Neurosurgery
  562. Emma Steffens - Inventory Specialist, Outpatient Pharmacy Department
  563. Daniel Steinberg - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  564. Alexa Sternberg - Opthalmic Technician I
  565. Diane Suba - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  566. Eugene Sullivan - Radiology Technologist
  567. Grace Sullivan - Psychiatric Nurse - Brockton
  568. Hannah Suuberg - Intern, Child Life
  569. Tammy Sylvain - Technician, Ophthalmology Department
  570. Aram Taft - Public Safety Officer
  571. Nicholas Talarico - Radiology Technologist
  572. Anthony Talieri - Radiology Technologist
  573. Eenae Tam - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, BMC Eye Clinic-5
  574. Jean Tavener - Registered Nurse
  575. Kristina Tavilla - Program Manager, Pediatrics
  576. Carla Teixeira - Ambulatory Services Representative
  577. Cathryn Teixeira - Clinical Nurse Manager
  578. Deborah Tellini - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  579. Jonathan Telusma - Mental Health Specialist
  580. Isabelle Tersio - Physician, Pediatrics
  581. Dana Tessler - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  582. Margarette Thebaud - Senior Ophthalmic Technician Certified, Eye Clinics-3
  583. Thomas Thekaekara - Radiology Technologist
  584. Kelli-Ann Thomas - Nurse, Post-Anaesthesia Care Unit
  585. Katherine Thomas - Mental Health Clinician, Pediatrics 
  586. Meryl Tigenoah - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  587. Joanne Timmons - Program Manager
  588. Michael Tofuri - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  589. Margaret Tomanovich - Social Worker
  590. Shivani Totaram - Mental Health Specialist
  591. Ayodeji Totoola - Mental Health Specialist 
  592. Waltha Toussaint - Certified Nursing Assistant II
  593. Hao Tran - Public Safety Officer, PSO2
  594. Michelle Trevino - Researcher, Pediatrics
  595. Beverly Turner - Certified Nursing Assistant II, OP Physical Therapy
  596. Erin Umlauf - Development Associate to Grants Officer, Development Office
  597. Theophilus Unaegbu - RN Off-Shift Supervisor
  598. Elvira Usmanova - Ultrasound Technologist
  599. Keith Vallee - Radiology Technologist
  600. Zuri Vallery - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  601. Frank Vavrek - Senior Manager, Radiology
  602. Ervin Velazquez - CT Technologist
  603. Donna Veronelli - Operations Manager - Nuclear Medicine
  604. Abhya Vij - Resident, Pediatrics
  605. Abby Vilk - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  606. Isamar Villar - Medical Assistant
  607. Carline Villette - Mental Health Specialist 
  608. Johane Vincent - Senior Ophthalmic Technician
  609. Adrienne Viola - Resident, Pediatrics
  610. Schneider Vital - Transporter
  611. Victoria Vivtcharenko - Resident, Pediatrics
  612. Helen Vo - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  613. Daniel Wakama - Mental Health Specialist 
  614. Ryan Walshe - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  615. Brandon Walther - Resident, Pediatrics
  616. Rita Wang - Resident, Pediatrics
  617. Giana Warner - Mental Health Specialist 
  618. Arielle Watt - Clinical Preceptor - X-Ray Department
  619. McKayla Weaver - Mental Health Specialist 
  620. Jessica Weber - Ophthalmic Technician I, Eye Clinic-3
  621. Abiola Welch-Smith - Ambulatory Services Representative II
  622. Justyna Wells - Supervisor, Public Safety
  623. Michael Wertz - Systems Integrator, Public Safety 
  624. Elizabeth White - Clinician, Boston Emergency Services Team
  625. Stephen Wholley - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety 
  626. Rachel Whyte - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  627. Leondre Wiggins - Mental Health Specialist, Clinical Nurse
  628. Darren Wilcox - Nuclear Med/Molecular Imaging Technologist
  629. Azana Williams - Mental Health Specialist
  630. Mervyn Williams - CT Technologist
  631. Sela Winder - Staff Nurse
  632. Dawit Woldeyes - Radiology Tech
  633. Samantha Woods - Public Safety Officer, Public Safety
  634. Aahria Worrell - Ophthalmic Technician II, BMC Eye Clinic-5
  635. Anthony Yang - Student Intern, PSO Detectives, and Co-Ops
  636. Jian Yang - Student, Developmental and Behavioral Pediatrics
  637. Emmanuel Yillah - Mental Health Specialist - Brockton
  638. Kathryn Yochim - Certified Child Life Specialist 
  639. Shanna Yue - Resident, Pediatrics
  640. Hongli Zheng - Ophthalmic Assistant, Eye Clinics
  641. Michelle Zhou - Mental Health Clinician, Good Grief Program, Pediatrics Department
  642. Carly Ziegler - MD
  643. Rajaa Zorqi - Breast Imaging Services Representative